Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Marion

Starting Bid: $11,513
Assessed Value: $70,837
Potential Profit: $59,324
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Marion

Starting Bid: $14,353
Assessed Value: $85,363
Potential Profit: $71,010
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $8,124
Assessed Value: $114,770
Potential Profit: $106,646
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $2,026
Assessed Value: $26,780
Potential Profit: $24,754
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Agricultural in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $1,177
Assessed Value: $732
Potential Profit: ($445)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $1,125
Assessed Value: $990
Potential Profit: ($135)
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $4,824
Assessed Value: $71,464
Potential Profit: $66,640
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $1,425
Assessed Value: $2,272
Potential Profit: $847
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Charlotte

Starting Bid: $1,450
Assessed Value: $9,435
Potential Profit: $7,985
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Charlotte

Starting Bid: $12,001
Assessed Value: $111,101
Potential Profit: $99,100
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Vacant in Charlotte

Starting Bid: $5,174
Assessed Value: $17,000
Potential Profit: $11,826
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Brevard

Starting Bid: $1,525
Assessed Value: $770
Potential Profit: ($755)
View Property Details