Owner Residence Type: U.S. Owner Occupied

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Walton

Starting Bid: $421,975
Assessed Value: $809,108
Potential Profit: $791,687
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in St Lucie

Starting Bid: $217,904
Assessed Value: $377,300
Potential Profit: $348,046
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $15,322
Assessed Value: $181,900
Potential Profit: $166,578
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $1,633
Assessed Value: $245,200
Potential Profit: $243,567
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $4,132
Assessed Value: $182,900
Potential Profit: $178,768
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Commercial in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $19,290
Assessed Value: $416,900
Potential Profit: $397,610
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $13,589
Assessed Value: $249,200
Potential Profit: $235,611
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $11,253
Assessed Value: $238,500
Potential Profit: $227,247
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $11,604
Assessed Value: $215,200
Potential Profit: $203,596
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $31,180
Assessed Value: $55,452
Potential Profit: $51,998
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $55,149
Assessed Value: $99,879
Potential Profit: $94,669
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $115,585
Assessed Value: $211,562
Potential Profit: $201,758
View Property Details