Owner Residence Type: Outside U.S.

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,585
Assessed Value: $11,000
Potential Profit: $8,415
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,538
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($757)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,460
Assessed Value: $13,400
Potential Profit: $9,940
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $34,294
Assessed Value: $684,300
Potential Profit: $650,006
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,422
Assessed Value: $10,300
Potential Profit: $6,878
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,753
Assessed Value: $16,400
Potential Profit: $12,647
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,650
Assessed Value: $12,600
Potential Profit: $8,950
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $4,065
Assessed Value: $15,800
Potential Profit: $11,735
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,965
Assessed Value: $15,800
Potential Profit: $11,835
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,577
Assessed Value: $11,900
Potential Profit: $8,323
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,595
Assessed Value: $10,500
Potential Profit: $6,905
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,563
Assessed Value: $14,300
Potential Profit: $10,737
View Property Details