Owner Residence Type: U.S. Owner Occupied

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $138,538
Assessed Value: $251,600
Potential Profit: $238,862
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Mobile Home in Okeechobee

Starting Bid: $5,497
Assessed Value: $48,116
Potential Profit: $42,619
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Mobile Home in Okeechobee

Starting Bid: $34,023
Assessed Value: $35,195
Potential Profit: $18,770
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Okeechobee

Starting Bid: $93,302
Assessed Value: $171,132
Potential Profit: $163,396
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $11,635
Assessed Value: $135,191
Potential Profit: $123,556
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $46,189
Assessed Value: $642,701
Potential Profit: $596,512
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $50,027
Assessed Value: $87,215
Potential Profit: $80,795
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $109,293
Assessed Value: $192,641
Potential Profit: $179,669
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hernando

Starting Bid: $7,025
Assessed Value: $66,575
Potential Profit: $59,550
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hernando

Starting Bid: $6,539
Assessed Value: $103,870
Potential Profit: $97,331
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Orange

Starting Bid: $7,886
Assessed Value: $96,620
Potential Profit: $88,734
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Orange

Starting Bid: $22,634
Assessed Value: $614,140
Potential Profit: $591,506
View Property Details