Owner Residence Type: U.S. Owner Occupied

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Industrial in Orange

Starting Bid: $30,993
Assessed Value: $548,536
Potential Profit: $517,543
View Property Details
ACTIVE
NO EQUITY

Residential Single Family in Alachua

Starting Bid: $11,122
Potential Profit: ($11,122)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
NO EQUITY

Residential Single Family in Alachua

Starting Bid: $55,926
Potential Profit: ($55,926)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $8,872
Assessed Value: $68,439
Potential Profit: $59,567
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $13,894
Assessed Value: $155,062
Potential Profit: $141,168
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $61,303
Assessed Value: $1,312,123
Potential Profit: $1,250,820
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $171,765
Assessed Value: $296,297
Potential Profit: $272,680
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $5,242
Assessed Value: $200,000
Potential Profit: $194,758
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $104,618
Assessed Value: $188,126
Potential Profit: $177,571
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $215,666
Assessed Value: $383,211
Potential Profit: $359,151
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $123,560
Assessed Value: $215,818
Potential Profit: $200,167
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $55,750
Assessed Value: $94,407
Potential Profit: $85,861
View Property Details