Owner Residence Type: U.S. Owner Occupied

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $87,676
Assessed Value: $156,130
Potential Profit: $146,519
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $40,258
Assessed Value: $764,020
Potential Profit: $723,762
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $11,534
Assessed Value: $170,000
Potential Profit: $158,466
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $15,817
Assessed Value: $283,737
Potential Profit: $267,920
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $6,891
Assessed Value: $98,368
Potential Profit: $91,477
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $39,387
Assessed Value: $59,787
Potential Profit: $50,294
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Collier

Starting Bid: $29,928
Assessed Value: $54,610
Potential Profit: $51,987
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Orange

Starting Bid: $238,602
Assessed Value: $364,969
Potential Profit: $308,852
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Highlands

Starting Bid: $1,967
Assessed Value: $2,736
Potential Profit: $769
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Okeechobee

Starting Bid: $85,092
Assessed Value: $134,714
Potential Profit: $116,979
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Okeechobee

Starting Bid: $190,006
Assessed Value: $218,722
Potential Profit: $138,077
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Mobile Home in Leon

Starting Bid: $3,522
Assessed Value: $21,641
Potential Profit: $18,119
View Property Details