Owner Residence Type: U.S. Owner Occupied

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Duval

Starting Bid: $85,325
Assessed Value: $106,710
Potential Profit: $74,740
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Leon

Starting Bid: $40,885
Assessed Value: $189,606
Potential Profit: $243,524
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $41,243
Assessed Value: $464,778
Potential Profit: $423,535
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $9,386
Assessed Value: $143,085
Potential Profit: $133,699
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $5,638
Assessed Value: $90,386
Potential Profit: $84,748
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $5,813
Assessed Value: $183,498
Potential Profit: $177,685
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $41,930
Assessed Value: $479,852
Potential Profit: $437,922
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $5,770
Assessed Value: $73,435
Potential Profit: $67,665
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $2,226
Assessed Value: $75,362
Potential Profit: $73,136
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Polk

Starting Bid: $8,909
Assessed Value: $81,167
Potential Profit: $72,258
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $2,687
Assessed Value: $36,050
Potential Profit: $33,363
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $6,174
Assessed Value: $179,140
Potential Profit: $172,966
View Property Details