Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE

Residential Vacant in Charlotte

Starting Bid: $5,174
Assessed Value: $17,000
Potential Profit: $11,826
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Brevard

Starting Bid: $1,525
Assessed Value: $770
Potential Profit: ($755)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Brevard

Starting Bid: $1,623
Assessed Value: $770
Potential Profit: ($853)
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Vacant in Charlotte

Starting Bid: $6,975
Assessed Value: $28,050
Potential Profit: $21,075
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Bay

Starting Bid: $1,123
Assessed Value: $4,250
Potential Profit: $3,127
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Bay

Starting Bid: $1,123
Assessed Value: $4,251
Potential Profit: $3,128
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Brevard

Starting Bid: $1,730
Assessed Value: $2,520
Potential Profit: $790
View Property Details