Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Marion

Starting Bid: $90,435
Assessed Value: $146,489
Potential Profit: $129,299
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Single Family in Marion

Starting Bid: $25,129
Assessed Value: $37,907
Potential Profit: $31,732
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Single Family in Marion

Starting Bid: $5,734
Assessed Value: $34,808
Potential Profit: $29,074
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $5,134
Assessed Value: $36,382
Potential Profit: $31,248
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $4,866
Assessed Value: $30,125
Potential Profit: $25,259
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,768
Assessed Value: $17,745
Potential Profit: $13,977
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $1,816
Assessed Value: $8,400
Potential Profit: $6,584
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Lake

Starting Bid: $114,264
Assessed Value: $196,930
Potential Profit: $181,131
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $2,752
Assessed Value: $5,100
Potential Profit: $2,348
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Marion

Starting Bid: $11,513
Assessed Value: $70,837
Potential Profit: $59,324
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Marion

Starting Bid: $14,353
Assessed Value: $85,363
Potential Profit: $71,010
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Mobile Home in Marion

Starting Bid: $9,308
Assessed Value: $43,726
Potential Profit: $34,418
View Property Details