Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,896
Assessed Value: $23,800
Potential Profit: $19,904
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Single Family in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,529
Assessed Value: $3,400
Potential Profit: ($129)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,949
Assessed Value: $15,375
Potential Profit: $11,426
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $2,361
Assessed Value: $13,500
Potential Profit: $11,139
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,348
Assessed Value: $23,350
Potential Profit: $20,002
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Mobile Home in Marion

Starting Bid: $7,928
Assessed Value: $35,267
Potential Profit: $27,339
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,464
Assessed Value: $36,000
Potential Profit: $32,536
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $2,786
Assessed Value: $18,000
Potential Profit: $15,214
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,153
Assessed Value: $23,500
Potential Profit: $20,347
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Mobile Home in Marion

Starting Bid: $27,436
Assessed Value: $41,688
Potential Profit: $35,096
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Marion

Starting Bid: $90,435
Assessed Value: $146,489
Potential Profit: $129,299
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Single Family in Marion

Starting Bid: $25,129
Assessed Value: $37,907
Potential Profit: $31,732
View Property Details