Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,317
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $6,783
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,661
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $6,439
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,295
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $5,805
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,239
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $5,861
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,240
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $5,860
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $5,503
Assessed Value: $10,200
Potential Profit: $4,697
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $2,359
Assessed Value: $13,500
Potential Profit: $11,141
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,896
Assessed Value: $23,800
Potential Profit: $19,904
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Mobile Home in Marion

Starting Bid: $9,397
Assessed Value: $35,807
Potential Profit: $26,410
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $5,113
Assessed Value: $32,175
Potential Profit: $27,062
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $4,100
Assessed Value: $37,300
Potential Profit: $33,200
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Commercial Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,872
Assessed Value: $7,379
Potential Profit: $3,507
View Property Details