Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Mobile Home in Bay

Starting Bid: $3,271
Assessed Value: $35,439
Potential Profit: $32,168
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $8,981
Assessed Value: $116,830
Potential Profit: $107,849
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,257
Assessed Value: $8,150
Potential Profit: $5,893
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,431
Assessed Value: $4,500
Potential Profit: $2,069
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,184
Assessed Value: $6,000
Potential Profit: $3,816
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,848
Assessed Value: $8,500
Potential Profit: $5,652
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Condominium in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $25,929
Assessed Value: $44,693
Potential Profit: $41,111
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,317
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $6,783
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,661
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $6,439
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,295
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $5,805
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,239
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $5,861
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,240
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $5,860
View Property Details