Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Acreage not zoned in Polk

Starting Bid: $1,199
Assessed Value: $624
Potential Profit: ($575)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Acreage not zoned in Polk

Starting Bid: $1,379
Assessed Value: $1,252
Potential Profit: ($127)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Acreage not zoned in Polk

Starting Bid: $2,259
Assessed Value: $2,527
Potential Profit: $268
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Charlotte

Starting Bid: $1,645
Assessed Value: $13,600
Potential Profit: $11,955
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Polk

Starting Bid: $2,295
Assessed Value: $14,000
Potential Profit: $11,705
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Charlotte

Starting Bid: $2,719
Assessed Value: $17,425
Potential Profit: $14,706
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,384
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $5,716
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,434
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $6,666
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Bay

Starting Bid: $20,769
Assessed Value: $557,368
Potential Profit: $536,599
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Bay

Starting Bid: $7,292
Assessed Value: $163,387
Potential Profit: $156,095
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Mobile Home in Bay

Starting Bid: $3,271
Assessed Value: $35,439
Potential Profit: $32,168
HIGH PROFIT

Unknown in Bay

Starting Bid: $4,086
Assessed Value: $117,934
Potential Profit: $113,848
View Property Details