Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $1,722
Assessed Value: $13,690
Potential Profit: $11,968
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $2,370
Assessed Value: $13,830
Potential Profit: $11,460
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Brevard

Starting Bid: $1,485
Assessed Value: $10,500
Potential Profit: $9,015
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Charlotte

Starting Bid: $3,441
Assessed Value: $23,800
Potential Profit: $20,359
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Duval

Starting Bid: $37,956
Assessed Value: $287,904
Potential Profit: $249,948
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Brevard

Starting Bid: $1,560
Assessed Value: $10,500
Potential Profit: $8,940
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Brevard

Starting Bid: $1,442
Assessed Value: $10,500
Potential Profit: $9,058
HIGH PROFIT

Unknown in Brevard

Starting Bid: $4,674
Assessed Value: $59,000
Potential Profit: $54,326
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Brevard

Starting Bid: $1,485
Assessed Value: $10,500
Potential Profit: $9,015
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Brevard

Starting Bid: $1,485
Assessed Value: $10,500
Potential Profit: $9,015
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,489
Assessed Value: $10,000
Potential Profit: $7,511
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,440
Assessed Value: $10,000
Potential Profit: $7,560
View Property Details