Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $6,894
Assessed Value: $271,000
Potential Profit: $264,106
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Misc in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $1,975
Assessed Value: $63
Potential Profit: ($1,912)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $1,131
Assessed Value: $1,070
Potential Profit: ($61)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $1,371
Assessed Value: $1,100
Potential Profit: ($271)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Misc in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $1,982
Assessed Value: $41
Potential Profit: ($1,941)
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $2,823
Assessed Value: $90,000
Potential Profit: $87,177
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $1,510
Assessed Value: $15,900
Potential Profit: $14,390
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $1,722
Assessed Value: $13,690
Potential Profit: $11,968
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $2,370
Assessed Value: $13,830
Potential Profit: $11,460
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $121,588
Assessed Value: $235,179
Potential Profit: $113,591
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $18,528
Assessed Value: $32,082
Potential Profit: $13,554
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $97,982
Assessed Value: $169,229
Potential Profit: $71,247
View Property Details