Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,486
Assessed Value: $10,000
Potential Profit: $7,514
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,471
Assessed Value: $10,000
Potential Profit: $7,529
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Brevard

Starting Bid: $8,168
Assessed Value: $100,570
Potential Profit: $92,402
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Brevard

Starting Bid: $3,246
Assessed Value: $9,650
Potential Profit: $6,404
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Brevard

Starting Bid: $2,530
Assessed Value: $31,000
Potential Profit: $28,470
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,477
Assessed Value: $10,000
Potential Profit: $7,523
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,438
Assessed Value: $8,500
Potential Profit: $6,062
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,474
Assessed Value: $8,500
Potential Profit: $6,026
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,471
Assessed Value: $10,000
Potential Profit: $7,529
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,481
Assessed Value: $10,000
Potential Profit: $7,519
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,472
Assessed Value: $8,500
Potential Profit: $6,028
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,469
Assessed Value: $10,000
Potential Profit: $7,531
View Property Details