Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Collier

Starting Bid: $14,268
Assessed Value: $431,000
Potential Profit: $416,732
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $1,251
Assessed Value: $2,500
Potential Profit: $1,249
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $1,187
Assessed Value: $2,500
Potential Profit: $1,313
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $1,592
Assessed Value: $2,500
Potential Profit: $908
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $1,200
Assessed Value: $2,500
Potential Profit: $1,300
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $1,325
Assessed Value: $2,500
Potential Profit: $1,175
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $1,670
Assessed Value: $2,500
Potential Profit: $830
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $39,387
Assessed Value: $59,787
Potential Profit: $50,294
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $1,672
Assessed Value: $2,500
Potential Profit: $828
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $1,376
Assessed Value: $2,500
Potential Profit: $1,124
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Collier

Starting Bid: $29,928
Assessed Value: $54,610
Potential Profit: $51,987
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Lake

Starting Bid: $918
Assessed Value: $1,294
Potential Profit: $376
View Property Details