Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $1,219
Assessed Value: $2,500
Potential Profit: $1,281
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $1,308
Assessed Value: $2,500
Potential Profit: $1,192
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $2,269
Assessed Value: $4,500
Potential Profit: $2,231
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $110,055
Assessed Value: $204,240
Potential Profit: $196,305
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $87,676
Assessed Value: $156,130
Potential Profit: $146,519
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $104,618
Assessed Value: $188,126
Potential Profit: $177,571
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $55,750
Assessed Value: $94,407
Potential Profit: $85,861
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Collier

Starting Bid: $14,268
Assessed Value: $431,000
Potential Profit: $416,732
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $7,242
Assessed Value: $210,000
Potential Profit: $202,758
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $2,810
Assessed Value: $70,466
Potential Profit: $67,656
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $18,798
Assessed Value: $205,000
Potential Profit: $186,202
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $6,891
Assessed Value: $98,368
Potential Profit: $91,477
View Property Details