Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Pasco

Starting Bid: $2,778
Assessed Value: $8,375
Potential Profit: $5,597
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Pasco

Starting Bid: $2,258
Assessed Value: $8,393
Potential Profit: $6,135
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Pasco

Starting Bid: $2,675
Assessed Value: $8,239
Potential Profit: $5,564
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $12,009
Assessed Value: $160,000
Potential Profit: $147,991
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $171,765
Assessed Value: $296,297
Potential Profit: $272,680
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $61,303
Assessed Value: $1,312,123
Potential Profit: $1,250,820
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $4,743
Assessed Value: $115,617
Potential Profit: $110,874
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $5,242
Assessed Value: $200,000
Potential Profit: $194,758
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Collier

Starting Bid: $10,268
Assessed Value: $265,408
Potential Profit: $255,140
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Unknown in Collier

Starting Bid: $23,197
Assessed Value: $537,649
Potential Profit: $514,452
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $123,560
Assessed Value: $215,818
Potential Profit: $200,167
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $215,666
Assessed Value: $383,211
Potential Profit: $359,151
View Property Details