Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Orange

Starting Bid: $238,602
Assessed Value: $364,969
Potential Profit: $308,852
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Orange

Starting Bid: $84,343
Assessed Value: $391,450
Potential Profit: $307,107
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $1,672
Assessed Value: $2,500
Potential Profit: $828
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $1,376
Assessed Value: $2,500
Potential Profit: $1,124
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Collier

Starting Bid: $29,928
Assessed Value: $54,610
Potential Profit: $51,987
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Highlands

Starting Bid: $1,967
Assessed Value: $2,736
Potential Profit: $769
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,568
Assessed Value: $8,150
Potential Profit: $5,582
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Lake

Starting Bid: $1,248
Assessed Value: $2,588
Potential Profit: $1,340
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Okeechobee

Starting Bid: $85,092
Assessed Value: $134,714
Potential Profit: $116,979
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Okeechobee

Starting Bid: $190,006
Assessed Value: $218,722
Potential Profit: $138,077
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Highlands

Starting Bid: $1,318
Assessed Value: $9,500
Potential Profit: $8,182
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Highlands

Starting Bid: $1,572
Assessed Value: $9,000
Potential Profit: $7,428
View Property Details