Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Unknown in Osceola

Starting Bid: $1,207
Assessed Value: $700
Potential Profit: ($507)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Unknown in Osceola

Starting Bid: $1,230
Assessed Value: $1,000
Potential Profit: ($230)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,629
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $6,471
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Osceola

Starting Bid: $1,829
Assessed Value: $1,800
Potential Profit: ($29)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Osceola

Starting Bid: $1,969
Assessed Value: $3,600
Potential Profit: $1,631
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Osceola

Starting Bid: $1,223
Assessed Value: $700
Potential Profit: ($523)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Unknown in Osceola

Starting Bid: $1,293
Assessed Value: $700
Potential Profit: ($593)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Osceola

Starting Bid: $1,268
Assessed Value: $700
Potential Profit: ($568)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Osceola

Starting Bid: $1,442
Assessed Value: $1,800
Potential Profit: $358
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Unknown in Osceola

Starting Bid: $1,269
Assessed Value: $700
Potential Profit: ($569)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Osceola

Starting Bid: $1,533
Assessed Value: $3,600
Potential Profit: $2,067
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Mobile Home in Okeechobee

Starting Bid: $5,497
Assessed Value: $48,116
Potential Profit: $42,619
View Property Details