Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Pasco

Starting Bid: $2,145
Assessed Value: $2,475
Potential Profit: $330
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Condominium in Pasco

Starting Bid: $5,781
Assessed Value: $29,755
Potential Profit: $23,974
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Pasco

Starting Bid: $14,708
Assessed Value: $154,572
Potential Profit: $139,864
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Vacant in Pasco

Starting Bid: $7,698
Assessed Value: $41,454
Potential Profit: $33,756
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Pasco

Starting Bid: $2,166
Assessed Value: $2,475
Potential Profit: $309
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,636
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $6,464
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,372
Assessed Value: $6,800
Potential Profit: $4,428
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,431
Assessed Value: $8,150
Potential Profit: $5,719
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,280
Assessed Value: $8,150
Potential Profit: $5,870
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,329
Assessed Value: $8,150
Potential Profit: $5,821
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Osceola

Starting Bid: $1,367
Assessed Value: $1,800
Potential Profit: $433
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Unknown in Osceola

Starting Bid: $1,208
Assessed Value: $700
Potential Profit: ($508)
View Property Details