Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Okeechobee

Starting Bid: $1,709
Assessed Value: $14,688
Potential Profit: $12,979
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Mobile Home in Okeechobee

Starting Bid: $3,970
Assessed Value: $23,748
Potential Profit: $19,778
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Mobile Home in Okeechobee

Starting Bid: $5,497
Assessed Value: $48,116
Potential Profit: $42,619
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Orange

Starting Bid: $10,563
Assessed Value: $158,790
Potential Profit: $148,227
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Osceola

Starting Bid: $1,640
Assessed Value: $1,000
Potential Profit: ($640)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $2,698
Assessed Value: $31,271
Potential Profit: $28,573
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $11,635
Assessed Value: $135,191
Potential Profit: $123,556
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,592
Assessed Value: $8,675
Potential Profit: $7,083
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,597
Assessed Value: $6,800
Potential Profit: $5,203
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,429
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $6,671
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,620
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $6,480
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Okeechobee

Starting Bid: $93,302
Assessed Value: $171,132
Potential Profit: $163,396
View Property Details