Owner Type: Business

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
Assessed Value Over 50k

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $4,822
Assessed Value: $51,816
Potential Profit: $46,994
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Commercial in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $187,350
Assessed Value: $2,959,598
Potential Profit: $2,772,248
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $33,249
Assessed Value: $915,725
Potential Profit: $882,476
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $1,954
Assessed Value: $4,000
Potential Profit: $2,046
View Property Details
ACTIVE
NO EQUITY

Misc in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $11,600
Assessed Value: $300
Potential Profit: ($11,300)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $3,194
Assessed Value: $45,020
Potential Profit: $41,826
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $13,888
Assessed Value: $280,172
Potential Profit: $266,284
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Multi-family – fewer than 10 units in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $49,317
Assessed Value: $627,901
Potential Profit: $578,584
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $3,644
Assessed Value: $11,590
Potential Profit: $7,946
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $6,911
Assessed Value: $83,000
Potential Profit: $76,089
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Industrial Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $5,349
Assessed Value: $16,069
Potential Profit: $10,720
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $1,605
Assessed Value: $15,710
Potential Profit: $14,105
View Property Details