Owner Type: Business

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Unknown in Brevard

Starting Bid: $3,216
Assessed Value: $29,500
Potential Profit: $26,284
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Charlotte

Starting Bid: $1,660
Assessed Value: $4,038
Potential Profit: $2,378
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Brevard

Starting Bid: $2,215
Assessed Value: $3,440
Potential Profit: $1,225
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,476
Assessed Value: $8,500
Potential Profit: $6,024
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,531
Assessed Value: $10,000
Potential Profit: $7,469
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,411
Assessed Value: $8,500
Potential Profit: $6,089
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,240
Assessed Value: $10,000
Potential Profit: $7,760
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Charlotte

Starting Bid: $1,434
Assessed Value: $347
Potential Profit: ($1,087)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Commercial Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $9,416
Assessed Value: $92,813
Potential Profit: $83,397
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Charlotte

Starting Bid: $1,125
Assessed Value: $7,196
Potential Profit: $6,071
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $14,772
Assessed Value: $211,226
Potential Profit: $196,454
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $14,574
Assessed Value: $168,194
Potential Profit: $153,620
View Property Details