Owner Type: Business

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $10,323
Assessed Value: $185,400
Potential Profit: $175,077
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $5,037
Assessed Value: $55,054
Potential Profit: $50,017
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Industrial Vacant in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $2,833
Assessed Value: $6,915
Potential Profit: $4,082
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $10,589
Assessed Value: $76,248
Potential Profit: $65,659
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $45,837
Assessed Value: $805,000
Potential Profit: $759,163
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $1,337
Assessed Value: $363
Potential Profit: ($974)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $1,335
Assessed Value: $363
Potential Profit: ($972)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Condominium in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $1,665
Assessed Value: $2,200
Potential Profit: $535
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $1,699
Assessed Value: $500
Potential Profit: ($1,199)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $8,777
Assessed Value: $131,232
Potential Profit: $122,455
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Commercial Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $1,980
Assessed Value: $15,000
Potential Profit: $13,020
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $1,641
Assessed Value: $17,923
Potential Profit: $16,282
View Property Details