Owner Type: Business

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,481
Assessed Value: $8,500
Potential Profit: $6,019
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Commercial Vacant in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $6,521
Assessed Value: $74,634
Potential Profit: $68,113
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Polk

Starting Bid: $3,117
Assessed Value: $28,000
Potential Profit: $24,883
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Polk

Starting Bid: $3,070
Assessed Value: $28,000
Potential Profit: $24,930
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $2,304
Assessed Value: $15,000
Potential Profit: $12,696
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $9,268
Assessed Value: $119,406
Potential Profit: $110,138
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $43,493
Assessed Value: $119,480
Potential Profit: $75,987
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
Assessed Value Over 50k

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $4,998
Assessed Value: $50,304
Potential Profit: $45,306
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $28,472
Assessed Value: $337,253
Potential Profit: $308,781
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $4,051
Assessed Value: $29,549
Potential Profit: $25,498
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Industrial in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $13,275
Assessed Value: $219,811
Potential Profit: $206,536
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Condominium in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $1,693
Assessed Value: $2,300
Potential Profit: $607
View Property Details