Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $3,683
Assessed Value: $500
Potential Profit: ($3,183)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $8,838
Assessed Value: $188,366
Potential Profit: $179,528
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $6,867
Assessed Value: $39,110
Potential Profit: $32,243
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $1,650
Assessed Value: $14,960
Potential Profit: $13,310
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $2,791
Assessed Value: $15,200
Potential Profit: $12,409
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Brevard

Starting Bid: $1,705
Assessed Value: $1,150
Potential Profit: ($555)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Brevard

Starting Bid: $9,862
Assessed Value: $68,690
Potential Profit: $58,828
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $1,440
Assessed Value: $19,190
Potential Profit: $17,750
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Single Family in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $21,454
Assessed Value: $39,308
Potential Profit: $37,508
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $18,626
Assessed Value: $31,666
Potential Profit: $28,873
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $85,919
Assessed Value: $155,561
Potential Profit: $147,422
View Property Details
ACTIVE
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Bay

Starting Bid: $14,212
Assessed Value: $7,840
Potential Profit: ($6,372)
View Property Details