Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $5,770
Assessed Value: $73,435
Potential Profit: $67,665
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $5,638
Assessed Value: $90,386
Potential Profit: $84,748
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $1,167
Assessed Value: $5,000
Potential Profit: $3,833
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $6,517
Assessed Value: $60,216
Potential Profit: $53,699
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Cooperatives in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $19,893
Assessed Value: $252,035
Potential Profit: $232,142
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $1,800
Assessed Value: $19,830
Potential Profit: $18,030
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Acreage not zoned in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $2,363
Assessed Value: $12,584
Potential Profit: $10,221
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
Assessed Value Over 50k

Residential Condominium in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $3,837
Assessed Value: $51,442
Potential Profit: $47,605
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
Assessed Value Over 50k

Residential Condominium in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $3,837
Assessed Value: $51,442
Potential Profit: $47,605
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $6,638
Assessed Value: $157,672
Potential Profit: $151,034
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $2,687
Assessed Value: $36,050
Potential Profit: $33,363
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Citrus

Starting Bid: $1,650
Assessed Value: $14,960
Potential Profit: $13,310
View Property Details