Owner Type: Business

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in St Lucie

Starting Bid: $2,352
Assessed Value: $18,600
Potential Profit: $16,248
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $21,985
Assessed Value: $275,600
Potential Profit: $253,615
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Pinellas

Starting Bid: $4,172
Assessed Value: $90,004
Potential Profit: $85,832
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Acreage not zoned in Miami-Dade

Starting Bid: $10,450
Assessed Value: $35,000
Potential Profit: $24,550
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,518
Assessed Value: $8,150
Potential Profit: $5,632
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,294
Assessed Value: $8,150
Potential Profit: $5,856
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $2,008
Assessed Value: $8,320
Potential Profit: $6,312
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,294
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $5,806
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Industrial Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $2,401
Assessed Value: $3,564
Potential Profit: $1,163
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Vacant in Baker

Assessed Value: $10,650
Potential Profit: $10,650
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,450
Assessed Value: $6,000
Potential Profit: $3,550
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Pasco

Starting Bid: $2,456
Assessed Value: $2,475
Potential Profit: $19
View Property Details