Owner Type: Business

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Pasco

Starting Bid: $3,108
Assessed Value: $4,679
Potential Profit: $1,571
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $11,764
Assessed Value: $172,825
Potential Profit: $161,061
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Pasco

Starting Bid: $2,225
Assessed Value: $2,475
Potential Profit: $250
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Collier

Starting Bid: $7,164
Assessed Value: $264,659
Potential Profit: $257,495
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Industrial in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $13,664
Assessed Value: $148,650
Potential Profit: $134,986
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Vacant in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $5,106
Assessed Value: $15,000
Potential Profit: $9,894
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $37,099
Assessed Value: $748,993
Potential Profit: $711,894
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $1,519
Assessed Value: $2,500
Potential Profit: $981
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $4,031
Assessed Value: $155,000
Potential Profit: $150,969
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $24,764
Assessed Value: $305,000
Potential Profit: $280,236
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $11,534
Assessed Value: $170,000
Potential Profit: $158,466
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Industrial in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $13,664
Assessed Value: $148,650
Potential Profit: $134,986
View Property Details