Owner Residence Type: U.S. Absentee Owner

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,294
Assessed Value: $22,100
Potential Profit: $18,806
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $8,071
Assessed Value: $183,400
Potential Profit: $175,329
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $11,378
Assessed Value: $225,200
Potential Profit: $213,822
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,672
Assessed Value: $17,800
Potential Profit: $14,128
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,406
Assessed Value: $11,200
Potential Profit: $7,794
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,792
Assessed Value: $15,900
Potential Profit: $12,108
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,571
Assessed Value: $11,900
Potential Profit: $8,329
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,778
Assessed Value: $18,400
Potential Profit: $14,622
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,674
Assessed Value: $17,800
Potential Profit: $14,126
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,674
Assessed Value: $17,800
Potential Profit: $14,126
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,451
Assessed Value: $9,400
Potential Profit: $5,949
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,761
Assessed Value: $15,800
Potential Profit: $12,039
View Property Details