Owner Residence Type: U.S. Absentee Owner

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $35,081
Assessed Value: $858,000
Potential Profit: $822,919
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Mobile Home in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $4,875
Assessed Value: $11,800
Potential Profit: $6,925
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $14,173
Assessed Value: $284,300
Potential Profit: $270,127
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $12,368
Assessed Value: $222,600
Potential Profit: $210,232
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $5,816
Assessed Value: $84,200
Potential Profit: $78,384
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $15,715
Assessed Value: $400,800
Potential Profit: $385,085
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $2,635
Assessed Value: $65,700
Potential Profit: $63,065
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,294
Assessed Value: $22,100
Potential Profit: $18,806
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $8,071
Assessed Value: $183,400
Potential Profit: $175,329
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $11,378
Assessed Value: $225,200
Potential Profit: $213,822
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $4,251
Assessed Value: $19,800
Potential Profit: $15,549
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,488
Assessed Value: $13,500
Potential Profit: $10,012
View Property Details