Owner Residence Type: U.S. Absentee Owner

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Walton

Starting Bid: $1,828
Assessed Value: $19,760
Potential Profit: $17,932
HIGH PROFIT

Unknown in Walton

Starting Bid: $4,322
Assessed Value: $184,600
Potential Profit: $180,278
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Walton

Starting Bid: $13,597
Assessed Value: $271,218
Potential Profit: $257,621
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Walton

Starting Bid: $2,585
Assessed Value: $87,109
Potential Profit: $84,524
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Misc in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,176
Assessed Value: $313
Potential Profit: ($863)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,485
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($704)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,500
Assessed Value: $418
Potential Profit: ($1,082)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Misc in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,352
Assessed Value: $298
Potential Profit: ($1,054)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,642
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($861)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,487
Assessed Value: $706
Potential Profit: ($781)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Commercial Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,573
Assessed Value: $1,185
Potential Profit: ($388)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,381
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($600)
View Property Details