Owner Residence Type: U.S. Absentee Owner

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,519
Assessed Value: $11,000
Potential Profit: $8,481
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,492
Assessed Value: $11,000
Potential Profit: $8,508
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,505
Assessed Value: $11,000
Potential Profit: $8,495
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,494
Assessed Value: $11,000
Potential Profit: $8,506
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,587
Assessed Value: $11,000
Potential Profit: $8,413
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,555
Assessed Value: $11,000
Potential Profit: $8,445
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,587
Assessed Value: $11,000
Potential Profit: $8,413
HIGH PROFIT

Unknown in Walton

Starting Bid: $4,322
Assessed Value: $184,600
Potential Profit: $180,278
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Walton

Starting Bid: $13,597
Assessed Value: $271,218
Potential Profit: $257,621
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Walton

Starting Bid: $2,585
Assessed Value: $87,109
Potential Profit: $84,524
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,771
Assessed Value: $1,866
Potential Profit: $95
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,529
Assessed Value: $706
Potential Profit: ($823)
View Property Details