Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $14,173
Assessed Value: $284,300
Potential Profit: $270,127
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $12,368
Assessed Value: $222,600
Potential Profit: $210,232
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $13,589
Assessed Value: $249,200
Potential Profit: $235,611
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $5,816
Assessed Value: $84,200
Potential Profit: $78,384
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $15,715
Assessed Value: $400,800
Potential Profit: $385,085
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,974
Assessed Value: $12,400
Potential Profit: $8,426
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,688
Assessed Value: $17,900
Potential Profit: $14,212
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,578
Assessed Value: $13,700
Potential Profit: $10,122
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $2,635
Assessed Value: $65,700
Potential Profit: $63,065
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,294
Assessed Value: $22,100
Potential Profit: $18,806
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $8,071
Assessed Value: $183,400
Potential Profit: $175,329
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $11,604
Assessed Value: $215,200
Potential Profit: $203,596
View Property Details