Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,527
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($746)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,527
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($746)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,572
Assessed Value: $742
Potential Profit: ($830)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,696
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($915)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,683
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($902)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,703
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($922)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,465
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($684)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,506
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($725)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,525
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($744)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,538
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($757)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,520
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($739)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Mobile Home in Leon

Starting Bid: $3,522
Assessed Value: $21,641
Potential Profit: $18,119
View Property Details