Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,461
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($680)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,433
Assessed Value: $742
Potential Profit: ($691)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,346
Assessed Value: $8,150
Potential Profit: $5,804
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $17,491
Assessed Value: $227,000
Potential Profit: $209,509
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $2,562
Assessed Value: $75,000
Potential Profit: $72,438
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $8,872
Assessed Value: $68,439
Potential Profit: $59,567
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Commercial in Palm Beach

Starting Bid: $88,801
Assessed Value: $188,381
Potential Profit: $99,580
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,576
Assessed Value: $10,000
Potential Profit: $7,424
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,260
Assessed Value: $8,150
Potential Profit: $5,890
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,339
Assessed Value: $8,150
Potential Profit: $5,811
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,229
Assessed Value: $8,150
Potential Profit: $5,921
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,299
Assessed Value: $8,150
Potential Profit: $5,851
View Property Details