Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,464
Assessed Value: $6,000
Potential Profit: $3,536
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Mobile Home in Pasco

Starting Bid: $12,250
Assessed Value: $18,050
Potential Profit: $14,825
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,432
Assessed Value: $10,500
Potential Profit: $7,068
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,439
Assessed Value: $6,000
Potential Profit: $3,561
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,464
Assessed Value: $6,000
Potential Profit: $3,536
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,454
Assessed Value: $6,000
Potential Profit: $3,546
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,543
Assessed Value: $11,000
Potential Profit: $8,457
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Washington

Starting Bid: $2,454
Assessed Value: $6,000
Potential Profit: $3,546
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,426
Assessed Value: $1,544
Potential Profit: $118
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,423
Assessed Value: $772
Potential Profit: ($651)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,066
Assessed Value: $781
Potential Profit: ($285)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,077
Assessed Value: $500
Potential Profit: ($577)
View Property Details