Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,424
Assessed Value: $17,000
Potential Profit: $13,576
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,761
Assessed Value: $12,000
Potential Profit: $8,239
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,716
Assessed Value: $12,000
Potential Profit: $8,284
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Marion

Starting Bid: $17,531
Assessed Value: $114,556
Potential Profit: $97,025
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $2,491
Assessed Value: $14,500
Potential Profit: $12,009
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,803
Assessed Value: $13,500
Potential Profit: $9,697
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $3,836
Assessed Value: $13,500
Potential Profit: $9,664
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $2,432
Assessed Value: $13,500
Potential Profit: $11,068
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $2,432
Assessed Value: $13,500
Potential Profit: $11,068
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Bay

Starting Bid: $1,916
Assessed Value: $25,540
Potential Profit: $23,624
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Bay

Starting Bid: $1,769
Assessed Value: $20,389
Potential Profit: $18,620
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $2,515
Assessed Value: $13,500
Potential Profit: $10,985
View Property Details