Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $6,854
Assessed Value: $90,000
Potential Profit: $83,146
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Mobile Home in Pasco

Starting Bid: $17,070
Assessed Value: $27,070
Potential Profit: $23,535
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Polk

Starting Bid: $1,554
Potential Profit: ($1,554)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Polk

Starting Bid: $1,596
Potential Profit: ($1,596)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Acreage not zoned in Polk

Starting Bid: $1,447
Assessed Value: $628
Potential Profit: ($819)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Polk

Starting Bid: $1,470
Potential Profit: ($1,470)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Orange

Starting Bid: $18,241
Assessed Value: $395,670
Potential Profit: $377,429
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Orange

Starting Bid: $34,738
Assessed Value: $476,180
Potential Profit: $441,442
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Orange

Starting Bid: $22,634
Assessed Value: $614,140
Potential Profit: $591,506
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $4,429
Assessed Value: $17,860
Potential Profit: $13,431
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k

Residential Mobile Home in Marion

Starting Bid: $8,049
Assessed Value: $50,280
Potential Profit: $42,231
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Marion

Starting Bid: $2,322
Assessed Value: $11,900
Potential Profit: $9,578
View Property Details