Owner Type: Individual

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Mobile Home in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $31,180
Assessed Value: $55,452
Potential Profit: $51,998
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,519
Assessed Value: $8,100
Potential Profit: $6,581
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,397
Assessed Value: $7,750
Potential Profit: $6,353
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,483
Assessed Value: $8,950
Potential Profit: $7,467
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,577
Assessed Value: $8,950
Potential Profit: $7,373
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $2,291
Assessed Value: $8,950
Potential Profit: $6,659
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Jackson

Starting Bid: $1,369
Assessed Value: $7,750
Potential Profit: $6,381
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $115,585
Assessed Value: $211,562
Potential Profit: $201,758
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $5,967
Assessed Value: $16,500
Potential Profit: $10,533
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,434
Assessed Value: $9,000
Potential Profit: $5,566
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,452
Assessed Value: $10,300
Potential Profit: $6,848
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,377
Assessed Value: $7,900
Potential Profit: $4,523
View Property Details