Owner Type: Business

ACTIVE

Residential Vacant in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $6,700
Assessed Value: $30,941
Potential Profit: $24,241
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Highlands

Starting Bid: $1,926
Assessed Value: $900
Potential Profit: ($1,026)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Highlands

Starting Bid: $1,915
Assessed Value: $1,000
Potential Profit: ($915)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Highlands

Starting Bid: $2,203
Assessed Value: $14,000
Potential Profit: $11,797
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Highlands

Starting Bid: $2,234
Assessed Value: $14,000
Potential Profit: $11,766
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Highlands

Starting Bid: $2,145
Assessed Value: $14,000
Potential Profit: $11,855
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Highlands

Starting Bid: $2,153
Assessed Value: $14,000
Potential Profit: $11,847
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Misc in Hernando

Starting Bid: $2,674
Assessed Value: $1,395
Potential Profit: ($1,279)
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Single Family in Volusia

Starting Bid: $6,269
Assessed Value: $44,752
Potential Profit: $38,483
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Condominium in Volusia

Starting Bid: $3,515
Assessed Value: $14,474
Potential Profit: $10,959
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Residential Vacant in Volusia

Starting Bid: $1,176
Assessed Value: $726
Potential Profit: ($450)
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k
NO EQUITY

Acreage not zoned in Polk

Starting Bid: $1,391
Assessed Value: $626
Potential Profit: ($765)
View Property Details