Owner Type: Business

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $16,999
Assessed Value: $263,600
Potential Profit: $246,601
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $9,294
Assessed Value: $169,600
Potential Profit: $160,306
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Industrial Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $7,923
Assessed Value: $175,120
Potential Profit: $167,197
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Industrial in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $9,222
Assessed Value: $196,240
Potential Profit: $187,018
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Commercial in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $19,290
Assessed Value: $416,900
Potential Profit: $397,610
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $59,210
Assessed Value: $1,288,400
Potential Profit: $1,229,190
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Industrial in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $12,666
Assessed Value: $247,800
Potential Profit: $235,134
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $44,172
Assessed Value: $944,300
Potential Profit: $900,128
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,406
Assessed Value: $11,200
Potential Profit: $7,794
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,650
Assessed Value: $12,600
Potential Profit: $8,950
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,577
Assessed Value: $11,900
Potential Profit: $8,323
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $4,459
Assessed Value: $24,000
Potential Profit: $19,541
View Property Details