Owner Residence Type: U.S. Owner Occupied

ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $252,940
Assessed Value: $431,264
Potential Profit: $393,956
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $11,545
Assessed Value: $117,679
Potential Profit: $106,134
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Hillsborough

Starting Bid: $17,105
Assessed Value: $176,005
Potential Profit: $158,900
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Bay

Starting Bid: $6,333
Assessed Value: $108,722
Potential Profit: $102,389
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Bay

Starting Bid: $20,769
Assessed Value: $557,368
Potential Profit: $536,599
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Bay

Starting Bid: $7,292
Assessed Value: $163,387
Potential Profit: $156,095
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Orange

Starting Bid: $17,295
Assessed Value: $242,000
Potential Profit: $224,705
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Vacant in Orange

Starting Bid: $5,922
Assessed Value: $75,000
Potential Profit: $69,078
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Mobile Home in Marion

Starting Bid: $17,971
Assessed Value: $24,353
Potential Profit: $18,559
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Mobile Home in Marion

Starting Bid: $26,351
Assessed Value: $40,490
Potential Profit: $34,384
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Marion

Starting Bid: $90,435
Assessed Value: $146,489
Potential Profit: $129,299
View Property Details
ACTIVE

Residential Single Family in Marion

Starting Bid: $25,129
Assessed Value: $37,907
Potential Profit: $31,732
View Property Details