Owner Residence Type: U.S. Absentee Owner

ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,446
Assessed Value: $11,100
Potential Profit: $7,654
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,669
Assessed Value: $15,800
Potential Profit: $12,131
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,594
Assessed Value: $14,200
Potential Profit: $10,606
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,706
Assessed Value: $12,800
Potential Profit: $9,094
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,635
Assessed Value: $13,300
Potential Profit: $9,665
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $3,718
Assessed Value: $11,400
Potential Profit: $7,682
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Starting Bid Under 5k

Residential Vacant in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $1,776
Assessed Value: $16,500
Potential Profit: $14,724
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $4,988
Assessed Value: $137,000
Potential Profit: $132,012
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $10,065
Assessed Value: $177,200
Potential Profit: $167,135
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $17,890
Assessed Value: $322,000
Potential Profit: $304,110
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Single Family in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $9,294
Assessed Value: $169,600
Potential Profit: $160,306
View Property Details
ACTIVE
Assessed Value Over 50k
HIGH PROFIT

Residential Condominium in Sarasota

Starting Bid: $16,999
Assessed Value: $263,600
Potential Profit: $246,601
View Property Details